Teifi Valley Motor Club Limited - TVMC

Accepted Entries and list of reserves.

DRIVER
NAVIGATOR
Adrian Jones
Aled Richards
Alan Gaunt
Richard Tyson Morris
Aled Evans
Meryl Evans
Alun Horn
Annie Green
Anthony Reynolds
Geraint Jones
Arwel Cilgwyn Thomas
Andrew Davies
Arwel Sbidi Hughes Jones
Dylan John Williams
Barry Davies
Aled James
Breeze Smorthit
Jamie Mills
Callum James
Carwyn James
Carwyn Adams
Richard Smith
Carwyn Evans
Huw Morgan
Carwyn Phillips
Steff Jones
Chris Evans
Owen Dodd
Chris Hand
Mark Rodway
Chris Hill
Dylan Davies
Chris Jones
Dafydd Evans
Dafydd Jones
Gareth Parry
Dai John
John Aspland
Darren Phillips
Brent Rees
Darren Williams
Leighton Williams
Dewi Davies
Nathan Davies
Dion James
Richard James
Dorian Jones
Geraint Davies
Eifion Thomas
Delyth Davies
Evan Shepherd
Ryan Jones
Gareth Owen
Craig Mills
Gareth Reed
David Bradley
Geraint Fergi Davies
Iwan Williams
Gethin Williams
Dafydd Evans
Gordon Meakins
Alan James
Hefin George
Rhodri Evans
Hefin Jones
Peter White
Hefin Lewis
Gethin Sollis
Hefyn Thomas
Mark Kehrein
Huw Evans
Tomos Evans
Huw Howells
Hefin Jenkins
Huw Jones
Dorian Evans
Huw Morris
Geth Johnson
Jade Phillips
Andrew Phillips
James Evans
Natasha Roberts
James Johnson Davies
Nathan Summers
John Davies
Eurig Davies
Jonathan Davies
Barry Thomas
Jonathan Davies
Andrew Gaunt
Jonathan Oliver
Matthew Wood Griffiths
Jordan Gullick
Marc Clatworthy
Jordan Reynolds
Jordan Dziadulewiczs
Kevin Davies
Dale Bowen
Kevin Jones
 
Lee Plant
Mike Phillips
Lee Williams
 
Llyr Williams
Dafydd Evans
Lyndon Jones
Simon Summers
Mark Jukes
Aled Jones
Mark Lennox
Ian Beamond
Mark Robinson
Steve Durbin
Mark Stephens
Steffan Evans
Mark Williams
 
Matt Barker
John Connor
Matthew Maidment
Byron Jones
Michael Rodgers
David Edwards
Mike James
Stewart Merry
Mike Roberts
Dafydd-Sion Lloyd
Nick Evans
Rob Stephens
Nigel Davies
Rusell Williams
Nigel Phillips
Daniel Jones
Owain Evans
Daniel Johnson
Peter Collins
Ffion Davies
Phil Bayliss
Mandy Games
Polly
Chris Ashley
Reian Jones
Cadog Davies
Rhodri Evans
Elgan Davies
Rhodri Evans
Dilwyn John
Rhydian Thomas
Jess Miles
Rhys Mcloughlin
Lee Taylor
Richard James
Joanna Bond
Rob Kemble
Will Horton
Seamus Goddard
David Marchant
Shane Goddard
Hellen Goddard
Stefan Davies
Michael Gilby
Steve King
Jon Richardson
Steve Knibbs
Gerwyn Barry
Steven Summers
Daniel Reid
Tim Hand
Ryan Jones
Tim Hodgson
Iwan Jones
Vivian Jones
Dean Wiltshire
Wayne Tar Jones
Rhys Jones
Wyn Owens
Jenny Evans
Wyn Warren
Nick Lloyd

 

Class 2 Reserves
 
R 2/1
Timothy Box
Jamie Wilson
R 2/2
Owen Davies
Gerwyn James
R 2/3
Benn Lewis
Leon Shorney
R 2/4
Robi Wood
Osian Davies
R 2/5
Mark Jamson
Tom Bleackley
R 2/6
Rob Thomas
Anthony Davies
R 2/7
Ben Davies
 
R 2/8
David Owen
 
 
Class 3 Reserves
 
R 3/1 Dan Phillips James Griffiths
R 3/2 Richard Phillips Martin Morris
R 3/3 Mark Davies Shaun Richards
R 3/4 Malcolm Jones Meredith Roberts
R 3/5 Ben Moore Rob Thomas
R 3/6 David Comley Alun James
R 3/7 Joseph Richards David Lee
R 3/8 Neil Reed Connah Urquhart
 

Tel:
teifivalleymotorclub.co.uk - Mon 20 Nov 2017 19:21:24