Teifi Valley Motor Club Limited - TVMC

Seeded Entry List

NO DRIVER CLUB CO-DRIVER CLUB CAR MODEL CC CLASS C/SHIP
1 Roland Llewellin BTRDA Georgia Llewellin Teifi Valley MC Mitsubishi EVO 9 1998 6
2 Bob Fowden Port Talbot MC Ashley Trimble Subaru Impreza 2000 6 T
3 Phil Turner Port Talbot MC Simon Anthony Port Talbot MC Mitsubishi EVO 9 2000 6 T
4 Chris Simmons Ludlow Castle MC Andy Moss Ludlow Castle MC Darrian T9 GTR 1998 3 T
5 Carl O Grady Port Talbot MC Emma Todd Port Talbot MC Nissan Sunny F2 1998 3 T
6 Ian Kenvin Pembrokeshire MC Phil Williams Pembrokeshire MC Ford Escort Mk1 2500 5 T
7 Emyr Morgan Lampeter & District MC Paul Jones Lampeter & District MC Subaru Impreza 1998 6
8 Ian Godney Maesteg & District MC Paul Curtis Subaru Impreza WRC 1998 8 T
9 Wynne Watkins Port Talbot MC Derrick Walters Port Talbot MC Subaru Impreza 1997 7
10 Ceri Jones Teifi Valley MC Dafydd Williams Teifi Valley MC Ford Escort 1988 9 T
11 Wyn Owens Teifi Valley MC Jenny Evans Teifi Valley MC Ford Escort Mk2 2060 9
12 Carwyn Davies Lampeter & District MC Chris Williams Llandysul MC Ford Escort Mk2 2398 5
15 Neal James Ammanford MC Kevin Jones Ammanford MC Ford Escort RS 1998 H2b H
16 Tom Barber Teifi Valley MC Jaime Barber Teifi Valley MC BMW Compact 2990 5 T
17 Stephen Davis Gwendraeth Valley MC Tim Samuel Heads of the Valley AC Ford Escort 1993 3 T
18 Andrew Davies Ammanford MC Jason Rees Ammanford MC Ford Escort 2000 9
19 Chris Jones Kidwelly MC Daniel Harris Kidwelly MC Ford Escort Mk2 2000 9
20 Anthony King Pembrokeshire MC Stephen King Pembrokeshire MC Subaru Impreza 1994 6
21 Leon Morgan Ystrad Mynach MC Owen Evans Maesteg & District MC Vauxhall Crosa 1598 2 T
22 Lloyd Bettinson Teifi Valley MC Sarah Edwards Rhyl & District MC Peugeot 106 1598 2 T
24 Kevin Jones Carmarthen MC Alan Williams Teifi Valley MC Vauxhall Crosa 1600 2 T
25 James Williams Teifi Valley MC Dafydd-Sion Lloyd Teifi Valley MC Ford KA 1398 1
26 William Mains Llandysul MC Iwan Griffiths Lampeter & District MC Vauxhall Nova 1400 1
27 Lloyd Morgan Port Talbot MC Marc Clatworthy Maesteg & District MC Nissan Micra 1348 1 T
28 Jason Hodge Maesteg & District MC Daniel Reid Maesteg & District MC Toyota Celica 1998 9 T
29 Kristian Wright Dyffryn Tywi MC Christopher Johns Masteg & District MC Peugeot 205 2000 3 T
30 Dylan James Llandysul MC Dorian Jones Llandysul MC Peugeot 206 GTi 1998 9 T
31 Neil Griffiths Dyffryn Tywi MC Rhys Lewis Ford Escort 1993 9
32 Chris Hand Teifi Valley MC Ryan Jones Forresters CC BMW E30 318 1800 9
34 Tim Hand Teifi Valley MC Mike James Teifi Valley MC Mitsubishi Colt 2
35 Chris Hill Teifi Valley MC Jess Hill Teifi Valley MC Peugeot 205 GTI 1905 5
36 Emyr Davies Teifi Valley MC Barri Davies Teifi Valley MC Ford Escort 1993 9
37 Peter Lewis Teifi Valley MC Jade Phillips Llandysul MC Ford Escort Mk6 2300 5
38 Lee Sparrowhawk Gwendraeth Valley MC Sam Myers Forresters CC Subaru Impreza 1999 9 T
39 James Evans Teifi Valley MC Ffion Davies Teifi Valley MC Ford Focus 1998 9
40 Jonathan Harrison Gwendraeth Valley MC Jonathan Jones Gwendraeth Valley MC Toyota Celica GT4 1998 6
41 Chris Lewis Maesteg & District MC Alan Hinton Maesteg & District MC Ford Escort Mk1 1997 4 T
42 Mike Jewell Maesteg & District MC Paul Griffiths Ystrad Mynach MC Ford Escort Mk2 2000 3
44 Keegan Rees Port Talbot MC Rhys Stoneman Port Talbot MC Nissan Micra 1300 1
45 Sam Ducroq Ystrad Mynach MC Dewi Mason Ystrad Mynach MC Vauxhall Corsa 1997 3
46 Aaron Luke Jones Ystrad Mynach MC Josh Jones Ystrad Mynach MC Nissan Micra 1275 1 T
47 Dylan Jones Teifi Valley MC Tomos Rogers Teifi Valley MC Peugeot 205 1905 4
48 Wyn Lewis Teifi Valley MC Jason Gage Port Talbot MC Proton Compact 1834 9
49 Hugo Carey Teifi Valley MC Bronwen Carey Teifi Valley MC Ford Escort 1998 9
50 Thomas Cooper Port Talbot MC TBA Honda Civic 2000 4
51 Gavin Marsh South Wales AC Mark Lewis South Wales AC Nissan Micra 1275 1 T
52 Michael Hayes South Wales AC Dominic Adams Nissan Micra 1275 1
54 Adrian Morgan Pembrokeshire MC David Banner Pembrokeshire MC BMW Compact 1997 3
55 Rob Howe South Wales AC Mark Thomas South Wales AC Ford Escort G3 1998 4
56 Jayran Lewis Kidwelly MC Sean Jones Kidwelly MC Vauxhall Astra 2000 3
57 Chris Ellis-Jones Lampeter & District MC Sean Crowley Lampeter & District MC Peugeot 205 GTi 1601 4
58 Lee James Jamie Hawkins Epynt MC Ford Escort 1993 4
59 Rhydian Price Dovey Valley MC Jane Price Dovey Valley MC Nissan Micra 995 10
T - The J D Tyres Welsh National Tarmacadam Championship 2015
H - The Brian Dennis Motorsport Welsh Historic Rally Championship 2015
S - Formula 1000 Stage Rally Challenge 2015
Lawrence Landfill Junior 1000 Dale Stages 2015
101 Charlie Barlow F1000 Junior Tom Hutchings F1000 Nissan Micra 998 11 J
102 Mathew Davies F1000/Ammanford MC Ian Taylor F1000/Ammanford MC Peugeot 107 998 11 J
103 Zak Hughes F1000 Junior Chris Evans F1000/WBCC Citroen C1 998 11 J
104 Will Butler F1000 Junior Tom Wood F1000 Peugeot 107 999 11 J
105 Tommi Meadows F1000 Junior Jamie Foster F1000 Nissan Micra 998 11 J
106 Umberto Accornero F1000 Junior Robert Gilham F1000 Junior Nissan Micra 998 11 J
107 Tom Williams F1000 Junior Emma Morrison F1000 Junior Nissan Micra 998 11 J
108 Flynn Lewis F1000 Junior Andrew Richards Weston-Super-Mare MC Peugeot 107 998 11 J
109 James Hall F1000 Junior Simon Bradley F1000 Citroen C1 1000 11 J
J - Junior 1000 Rally Championship 2015

 

Tel:
teifivalleymotorclub.co.uk - Sun 19 Nov 2017 03:14:52